Jonathan Alaniz
Head Golf/Assistant Boys Basketball/Assistant Football
(806) 539-2527
Rosa Almendarez
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Staff
(806) 539-2222
Shelly Autry
Secondary Teacher
Secondary Staff
(806) 539-2222
Sherryll Barclay
Testing Coordinator
Administration Staff
(806) 539-2246
Kim Bayer
Secondary Teacher
Secondary Staff
(806) 539-2527
Tammi Bell
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Staff
(806) 539-2222
Cassie Britt
Secondary Teacher
Secondary Staff
(806) 539-2527
Amber Calhoun
Secondary Teacher
Secondary Staff
(806) 539-2527
Tyler Classen
Secondary Teacher/Ag
Secondary Staff
(806) 539-2527
Tabitha Coffman
Elementary Principal
Administration Staff
(806) 539-2222
Joshua Conner
Athletic Director/Head Football Coach/Head Boys Track
(806) 539-2527
Beth Copeland
Secondary Teacher
Secondary Staff
(806) 539-2527
Sandy Cruz
Elementary Secretary
Administration Staff
(806) 539-2246
Randee Parker
Paraprofessional/Library
Elementary Staff
(806) 539-2222
Steven Estrada
Maintenance
(806) 539-2527
Lisa Estrada
Elementary Music
Elementary Staff
(806) 539-2222
Amy Fabila
Principals Secretary
Administration Staff
(806) 539-2222
Chase Fleming
Technology Director
Administration Staff
(806) 539-2246
Stephanie Fleming
Nurse
Support Staff
(806) 539-2222
Brandon Flores
Head Boys Basketball/Assistant Football
Secondary Staff
(806) 539-2527
Jasmine Flores
Superintendent Secretary/HR
(806) 539-2246
Stacy Gamez
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Staff
(806) 539-2222
Veronica Gonzalez
PEIMS/Accts. Payable
Administration Staff
(806) 539-2246
Naomi Gonzalez
Migrant/Paraprofessional
Elementary Staff
(806) 539-2222
Amanda Houchin
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Staff
(806) 539-2222
Amber Lambright
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Staff
(806) 539-2222
Whitney Lamming
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Staff
(806) 539-2222
Fernando Maldanado
Maintenance
Support Staff
(806) 539-2527
Courtney May
Sped Ed/504/Dyslexia
Administration Staff
(806) 539-2222
Fiona McCormick
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Staff
(806) 539-2222
Pam Pierce
RTI Reading
Elementary Staff
(806) 539-2222
Savanna Rance
Secondary Teacher/FCS
(806) 539-2527
Jordan Rasco
RTI Math/Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(806) 539-2222
Judith Retana
Secondary Teacher
Secondary Staff
(806) 539-2527
America Rios
Secondary Teacher
Secondary Staff
(806) 539-2527
Chelsea Rodriguez
Paraprofessional
(806) 539-2527
Yolanda Sanchez
RTI Reading
Elementary Staff
(806) 539-2222
Jimmy Silva
Head Maintenance
Support Staff
(806) 539-2246
Rosa Simental
RTI Math/Migrant/Paraprofessional
Secondary Staff
(806) 539-2222
Lori Smith
Secondary Teacher
Secondary Staff
(806) 539-2527
Regan Stuart
Secondary Teacher/Ag
(806) 539-2527
Nicholas Tarr
Head Cross County/Head Girls Basketball/Head Girls Track/Assistant Football
Elementary Staff
(806) 539-2222
Heather Tarr
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Staff
(806) 539-2222
Nettie Ticer
Secondary Teacher
Secondary Staff
(806) 539-2527
Tanya Turner
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Staff
(806) 539-2222
Bric Turner
Superintendent
Administration Staff
(806) 539-2246
Kole Vedder
Assistant Football/Assistant Girls Basketball/Assistant Track
Secondary Staff
(806) 539-2527
Jenna Wesley
Elementary Teacher
Elementary Staff
(806) 539-2222
Kathryn Woodard
Secondary Teacher
Secondary Staff
(806) 539-2527